The announcement was made at the ongoing TEFSelection - Meet the 2019 Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurs in Abuja on Friday.

Across Africa, 3,050 applicants were selected out of the 216,000 submitted applications for the 5th cohort entrepreneurship programme.

ALSO READ: Tony Elumelu: How the stylish banker makes and spends his money

Here are selected entrepreneurs from Nigeria:

Tony Elumelu Foundation (TEF) list

  1. Abah Ogba Oga, Commercial/Retail
  2. Kofi Oghenerukevwe Henrietta, ICT
  3. Abdulai Odunayo Hiqmat, Healthcare
  4. Kolade Ogunola Vincent, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  5. Abdulkareem Zahra Abimbola, Consulting
  6. Kolawole Temitayo Felicia, Waste Management
  7. Abdullahi Abubakar , Consulting
  8. Korshima Imo Silas, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  9. Abdulrahman Abdullahi Gara, Oil & Gas
  10. Kuye Adebanwo Anuoluwapo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  11. Abdulrahman Ibrahim Abdullahi, Education And Training
  12. Kuza Philemon Barnabas, Education And Training
  13. Abdulsalam Lukman Adebayo, Manufacturing
  14. Kyauta Clement Kiba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  15. Abidogun Peter Temitayo, Education And Training
  16. Ladejobi Kolawole Kayode, ICT
  17. Achadu Patrick Ebu, Manufacturing
  18. Lauwali Shamsiya Lauwali, Fashion
  19. Adeagbo Owolabi Gafri, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  20. Lawal Kehinde Damilare, Professional Services
  21. Adebari Oluwatayo Jumoke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  22. Linda Ezinne Oseni, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  23. Adebayo Adenike Aminat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  24. Madukaego Macdonald Iheomachukwu, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  25. Adebayo Mayowa Jonathan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  26. Madukwe Kosisochukwu Benjamin, Fashion
  27. Adebowale Aminat Adenike, Fashion
  28. Mafuru Anna Ufuoma, Professional Services
  29. Adediran VICToria Titilope, Fashion
  30. Mamud Ibrahim , Manufacturing
  31. Adegoke Oluwaseun Mathew, ICT
  32. Manzo Nyifamu Ogechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  33. Adejumo Adeyanju Oluwatosin, Education And Training
  34. Marvels Chiedu Emmanuel, Education And Training
  35. Adelakun Toheeb Adeola, Education And Training
  36. Mbamalu Adaobi Anuli, Fashion
  37. Adeleke Adeola Simbiat, Education And Training
  38. Mgbeme Chizoba Maryrose Nwachukwu, Education And Training  
  39. Adeniji Moses Kehinde, Education And Training
  40. Michael Charles Godstime, Education And Training
  41. Adeniji Mustapha Opeyemi, Manufacturing
  42. Micheal Blessing Eyesu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  43. Adeniranye Oladapo Micheal, Consulting
  44. Miracle Chukwu Otu, Consulting
  45. Adesina Tosin Nathaniel, Professional Services
  46. Miracle Joseph Olusegun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  47. Adesope Oluwafemi Adebisi, Waste Management
  48. Misa Gabriel Ezekiel, Education And Training
  49. Adesuji Samuel Abiodun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  50. Momoh Abraham Ogie, Consulting
  51. Adetunji Abiola Peter, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  52. Monday Akubo , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  53. Adetunji Adesola Samson, Education And Training
  54. Mordi Patricia Uchechukwuka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  55. Patricia Uchechukwuka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  56. Adewale Esther Bolanle, FMCG
  57. Moroyei Justice Miebaikebi, Commercial/Retail
  58. Adeyemo Olalekan Adekunle, Healthcare
  59. Morrison Oreva Federick, Manufacturing
  60. Aduebe Chukwuebuka Jude, ICT
  61. Mudashiru Riliwan Ayomide, Consulting
  62. Afolabi Samson Gbemiga, Media And Entertainment
  63. Nasir Ruqayya Sani, Tourism/Hospitality
  64. Afolabi VICTor Omobolade, Education And Training
  65. Ndahi Haruna Fatawa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  66. Agbaje Muhammed Afolabi, Commercial/Retail
  67. Ndubuka Mercy Uche, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  68. Agbi Anderson Praise-Jah, ICT
  69. Ngim Ewezu Okpan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  70. Agbo Uchenna Thaddeus, ICT
  71. Njoku Uchenna Richard, Education And Training
  72. Agboola Sampson Oluwaseun, FMCG
  73. Nmecha Onyinyechi Kate, Education And Training
  74. Agu Donald Chukwunalu, Construction
  75. Nnaa Lenu Pyabara, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  76. Agu Goodness Ogechi, Education And Training
  77. Nnamdi Winifred Ogechukwu, Fashion
  78. Agwupuye Edwin Akah, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  79. Nnanna Nnamdi Valentine, Waste Management
  80. Ahmad Jameel Ismail, Healthcare
  81. Nubaye Bala Johnson, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  82. Ahmed Sunday Fashola, Energy/Power Generation
  83. Nwaneri Davina Ozioma, Education And Training
  84. Aja Onyebuchi Frank, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  85. Nwangwa Chinwendu Queenette, Tourism/Hospitality
  86. Ajayi Oluwatoyin , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  87. Nwangwu Augustus Irechukwu, ICT
  88. Ajifolawe Oladunni Oluyomi, Fashion
  89. Nwankwo Anthony Ugochukwu, Education And Training
  90. Akajagbor Oyovwe , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  91. Nwankwo Ifunanya Cynthia, Education And Training
  92. Akanbi Maleek Oluwatobi, Professional Services
  93. Nwankwo Michael Chukwunonyelu, ICT
  94. Akangoziri Temple Ifeanyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  95. Nwatu Chinweogo Jane, Education And Training
  96. Akani Chinenye Sandra, Fashion
  97. Nwokocha Chidiebere Merit, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  98. Akerele Christiana Oluwaseun, Fashion
  99. Nwosu Adanna Ifeoma, Fashion
  100. Akinola VICToria Ayomide, ICT
  101. Nwosu Amarachukwu Eucharius, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  102. Akiri Fejiro Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  103. Obasi Chinyere Felista, Fashion
  104. Akor Lucy Uwere, Manufacturing
  105. Obazee Augustine Idehen, Fashion
  106. Akosa Joyce Adaobi, FMCG
  107. Obianauju Solomon Chikodi Nwachukwu, Healthcare
  108. Akpabio Michael Michael, ICT
  109. Obikudu Chinemelu Samuel, Healthcare
  110. Akpan John Udo, Education And Training
  111. Odedeyi Oluwakemi Esther, Consulting
  112. Akpan Shadrach Nsikan, Energy/Power Generation
  113. Odumade Dare Abiodun, Healthcare
  114. Akpan Ukpono Boniface, Education And Training
  115. Odunbaku Mariam Ibironke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  116. Akpan Uwem James, Commercial/Retail
  117. Odunsi Toluwaleye Lydia, Fashion
  118. Akpet Obaji Abung, Media And Entertainment
  119. Odupute Francis Umendu, Media And Entertainment
  120. Akwada Chukwuemeka Nnabugwu, Tourism/Hospitality
  121. Ogherohwo Oghenetega Timothy, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  122. Alayande Abdulwaheed Abiola, Healthcare
  123. Ogolo Jeremiah Joshua, Energy/Power Generation
  124. Albert Serah Funmilayo, Education And Training
  125. Ogu Blessing Oluchi, Healthcare
  126. Ali Ishaku Baba, Manufacturing
  127. Ogunbanjo Oluwatosin Motunrayo, Fashion
  128. Amadi Jennifer Chinonye, Commercial/Retail
  129. Ogunbode Tosin Emmanuel, Media And Entertainment
  130. Amamgbo Christopher Chukwuemeka, Manufacturing
  131. Ogunjobi Abdulazeez Opeyemi, Education And Training
  132. Amoseola Oluwayemisi Mayowa, Manufacturing
  133. Ogunlade Francisca Onyinye, Education And Training
  134. Anene Chinenyenwa Joy, Manufacturing
  135. Ogunnaike Titus Segun, Construction
  136. Aneshimokha Omoganya Naomi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  137. Ogunseye Oladayo Israel, ICT
  138. Anierobi David Chijioke, ICT
  139. Ogunwale Segun Emmanuel, ICT
  140. Anigboson Blessing Nwakego, Waste Management
  141. Ojo Ayo Olawumi, Fashion
  142. Anoro Mmaduabuchi Elwin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  143. Okafor Ifeanyi Nnamdi, Manufacturing
  144. Anozie Divine Chinonso, Media And Entertainment
  145. Okafor Ugochukwu Joseph, Commercial/Retail
  146. Anya Tochi Fred, Fashion
  147. Okanlawon Mimololuwa Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  148. Anyaka Chika Vivian R., Healthcare
  149. Okechukwu Chibunna , ICT
  150. Arabome Samuel Anetor, ICT
  151. Okechukwu Chibuzo Chukwuka, Healthcare
  152. Arinze Ebuka Emmanuel, Commercial/Retail
  153. Okey Kingsley Jerome, Media And Entertainment
  154. Asanaga Edem Joshua Sunday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  155. Okolie Collins Oluchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  156. Asuquo Samuel Princewill, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  157. Okolo Arnold Chukwujindu, ICT  
  158. Atere Tope Gafar, Manufacturing
  159. Okolo Hillary Ndubuisi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  160. Attah Queen Chichi, Manufacturing
  161. Okon Emmanuel Otu, Education And Training
  162. Audu Monday Ojonugwa, Fashion
  163. Okon Mary Asukwo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  164. Awokoya Temitope Rebecca, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  165. Okon-Edem Samuel Edem, Manufacturing
  166. Ayemere Christiana A, FMCG
  167. Okonkwo Nzube Franklin, Education And Training
  168. Bada Omolara Funto, Education And Training
  169. Okoro Chukwunonso Eliezer, Healthcare
  170. Badamasi Abdulmalik , ICT
  171. Okoro Mercy Chinwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  172. Bamgbose Rashidat A, Commercial/Retail
  173. Okostone Mathwe Junior, FMCG
  174. Bamidele Lateef Oluwaseun, Commercial/Retail
  175. Okoye Jude Chukwuka, Healthcare
  176. Bamise Titilayo Temiloluwa, Fashion
  177. Okpue Nduka Tamuno, Manufacturing
  178. Barhama Mohammed Kawule, ICT
  179. Okungbowa Mercy Osariemen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  180. Bassey VICToria , FMCG
  181. Okunola Olawale Solomon, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  182. Bello Adesoji Tolulope, Education And Training
  183. Oladunni Ismaeel Adebowale, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  184. Bello Charles Adebayo, Transportation
  185. Olaitan Taofeek Oladipupo, Fashion
  186. Bello Olayinka Uthman, Fashion
  187. Olajide Felix Olatubosun, Healthcare
  188. BenedICT Iniobong Imoh, Manufacturing
  189. Olajide Hammed Isola, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  190. Bibi Fater Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  191. Olajolo Mofiyinfoluwa Omotola, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  192. Biobaku Naheem Adebola, Healthcare
  193. Olaniran Olawale Mutiu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  194. Blackduke Boma Stephen, Fashion
  195. Olaniyan Grace , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  196. Blessed Onah Chisom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  197. Olatunji Rita Morenike, Fashion
  198. Bobo Benson Bagwiba, Education And Training
  199. Olawale Enoch , Construction
  200. Bolarin Hussein Kehinde, Waste Management
  201. Olawore Oluwatosin Emmanuel, ICT
  202. Busari Yewande Amenaghawon, Manufacturing
  203. Olayiwola Kemi Raimat, Fashion
  204. Chidume Ogochukwu Christian, Healthcare
  205. Olisa John Emeka, Fashion
  206. Chiedu Nkeonye Oge, Professional Services
  207. Oliwe Emeka Degreat, Professional Services
  208. Chiemela John Ihechimere, Manufacturing
  209. Olomina John Michael, Energy/Power Generation
  210. Chikeluba Ifeanyi Ikechukwu, ICT
  211. Olubiyi Omobolawa Omotola, ICT
  212. Chikere Julia Chidinma, Fashion
  213. Olubusoye Olayinka Folake, Fashion
  214. Chikere Osita Samuel, Manufacturing
  215. Olufadewa Isaac Iyinoluwa, Healthcare
  216. Chioma Egwue , Fashion
  217. Olukoju Francisca Ibironke, Fashion
  218. Christian VICTor Onyedikachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  219. Oluwaniyi Oluwadamilola Christianah, Professional Services
  220. Chude Lynda Chiamaka, Fashion
  221. Oluwarore Kikiope Oluwafikemi, Healthcare
  222. Chukwunta Chimezie Nicholas, ICT
  223. Oluwatuyi Atinuke Ruth, FMCG
  224. Danzaria Jonathan , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  225. Omale Mary Bright, Fashion
  226. Daudu Martins Ayoola, Commercial/Retail
  227. Omiwale Abayomi Dotun, Financial Services
  228. David Maduabuchi Elvis, Construction
  229. Omoregie Juliet Imuetinyanosa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  230. David Otonbara Conan, Fashion
  231. Omotosho Funmilola Felicia, Fashion
  232. David-Aguda Excellence Oluwakemi, Commercial/Retail
  233. Oni Abiodun Ojo, ICT
  234. Disu Nathanael Wilson, FMCG
  235. Oni Toluwalope A, Commercial/Retail
  236. Donatus Emmanuel Adeyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  237. Onochie Natcino Ugo, ICT
  238. Doofan Mtswen Jovita, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  239. Onoguere Brume Wilson, Energy/Power Generation
  240. Duru Uzochi Kosisochukwu, Energy/Power Generation
  241. Onoja Inalegwu Friday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  242. Duruji Chinazaekpere Oguguo, Healthcare
  243. Onu Charles Kelechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  244. Echegwisi Chioma Princess, Financial Services
  245. Onu Chukwudi VICTor, ICT
  246. Edogiawerie Robinson Uwa, Education And Training
  247. Onuh William P, ICT
  248. Edunjobi Olusanjo Dayo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  249. Onuigbo Amuche Peace, FMCG
  250. Efemini Aghoghomena , Tourism/Hospitality
  251. Onwuchekwa Kingsley Anyaele, Commercial/Retail
  252. Eferusuoa Nathaniel Kuna, Manufacturing
  253. Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, ICT
  254. Efionayi Michael Adebayo, Media And Entertainment
  255. Onwuka Emmanuel Chukwudimma, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  256. Egbelu VICTor Chimdi, Transportation
  257. Onwukanjo Innocent Onyechigoziri, Media And Entertainment
  258. Ehi-Joshua Opeyemi Omotayo, Education And Training
  259. Onye Ifeanyi Henry, Manufacturing
  260. Ehimare Regina Aiwanehi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  261. Onyema Grace Amarachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  262. Ejiofor VICTor Chukwudi, ICT
  263. Opara Innocent Osita, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  264. Ekanem Nsikakabasi Emmanuel, Waste Management
  265. Oragwu Obiamaka Abimbola, Fashion
  266. Eke Kakimun Fredrick, Waste Management
  267. Osahon Larry Omoareghan, Haulage/ Logistics
  268. Ekidiare Linda Ojiyovwi, ICT
  269. Osaigbovo Evbu Josephine, Manufacturing
  270. Ekure Michelle Erhuvwu, Fashion
  271. Oseni Olatunji Olasunkanmi, ICT
  272. Elisha King Chibueze, ICT
  273. Oseni-Wahab Nafisah Ojoma, Fashion
  274. Elo Murphy Efetobore, Transportation
  275. Oshin Olufemi Abiola, Professional Services
  276. Emelereta Ekemena Oluwatobi, ICT
  277. Oshinaga Folahan Ebunoluwa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  278. Emelibe Emeka Samuel, Fashion
  279. Osiki Lemmy VICTory, Haulage/ Logistics
  280. Emmanuel Peter , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  281. Osime Amos Uwadiale, ICT
  282. Enyenakpor Loveth Wisdom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  283. Osuji Uche Samuel, FMCG
  284. Esharegharan Oghenerukevwe Jennifer, Education And Training
  285. Osunde Ugochukwu Anthony, Haulage/ Logistics
  286. Esharitite Gloria Ochuko, Fashion
  287. Osunsanya Adedare Oluwaseun, ICT
  288. Eshiemeje Chidera Margaret, Commercial/Retail
  289. Owisi Owareobor Robor-Bliss, Financial Services
  290. Etim Aniekan Udo, ICT
  291. Owoh Mercy A, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  292. Oliorah Patrick Ifechukwu, Healthcare
  293. Ologundudu Olabisi Ijiwola, Education and Training
  294. Oloniyo Theophilus Kunle, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  295. Olorunleke-Yekeen Ibukun Grace, Tourism/Hospitality
  296. Olorunwa Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  297. Olugbade Olawale Joshua, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  298. Olutayo-Adigun Olubunmi , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  299. Oluwadusi Segun Olamide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  300. Oluwole Funmilayo Comfort, Education and Training
  301. Omale Unekwu ., Education and Training
  302. Omange Mary Oluwaseun, Fashion
  303. Ombu Koko Ayebawakokoyun, FMCG
  304. Omeokwe Cornelius Chikaodi, Tourism/ Hospitality
  305. Omerekpe Lynda Adanma, Education and Training
  306. Omotosho Safiya Olufunmilayo, FMCG
  307. Omowaye Ajiboye Benjamen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  308. Onakoya Adeyemi Williams, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  309. Onoja William , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  310. Onugbor Godson Maduabuchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  311. Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, Commercial/Retail
  312. Onwukwe Darlington Nnamuru, Haulage/ Logistics
  313. Opoola Modupeoluwa Grace, Fashion
  314. Orajindu Uchenna Eucharia, Tourism/ Hospitality
  315. Ordiah Daniel Ogochukwu, Healthcare
  316. Osagiede Eghosa Courage, ICT
  317. Ossai Julius Ernest, ICT
  318. Ottah Emmanuel Ifeanyichi, Media and Entertainment
  319. Oveh Oghenekome Elo, Fashion
  320. Owo Ebuka Benjamin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  321. Oye Olufe Glory, Commercial/Retail
  322. Oyebiyi Babajide Oyewale, Media and Entertainment
  323. Oyebola Ayodeji Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  324. Oyedele Adegboyega Solomon, Manufacturing
  325. Oyeghe Dielamo Miederi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  326. Oyegoke Temitope Janet, Manufacturing
  327. Oyetunde Elizabeth Babalola, ICT
  328. Ozia Tobechukwu Wilson, Professional Services
  329. Patrick Kingsley A., Manufacturing
  330. Popoola Temitope Kikelomo, Professional Services
  331. Rabiu Zahraddeen Bala, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  332. Raji Mujahid Olabomi, ICT
  333. Rotimi-Akinfenwa Ayodotun Modupe, Consulting
  334. Sagagi Yaseer Musa, Energy/Power Generation
  335. Salifu Aduku Jonathan, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)  
  336. Sammy Pirihaborfa Frank, ICT
  337. Samuel Emmanuel , Fashion
  338. Sani Zubaida , FMCG
  339. Sanusi Nafisat Abidemi, Fashion
  340. Sarah Okoli Odinirudirionyeudo, Fashion
  341. Shobajo Abdulazeez Olawale, Financial Services
  342. Sholanke Sunday Kolawole, Waste Management
  343. Shonubi Temitope Grace, ICT
  344. Simon Matthew Chukwudi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  345. Simon Scott Wehinmi, ICT
  346. Sopuruchukwu Ike Chikere, ICT
  347. Sule Victor A, Construction
  348. Sunday Esther Eboserebhen, Construction
  349. Taiwo Adebayo Solomon, Education and Training
  350. Temitope-Ojo Sandra Ene, Fashion
  351. Terwase Emmanuel Tertsea, ICT
  352. Thomas George Ayobami, Commercial/ Retail
  353. Tolulope Fadehan Abosede, Fashion
  354. Toriola Isa Oladimeji, Fashion
  355. Uchechukwu Chinagolum , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  356. Ude Chiziterem Fortune, Energy/Power Generation
  357. Udo Emem Effiong, Manufacturing
  358. Udogu Francis Chinonso, ICT
  359. Udoh John-Paul Ogochukwu Ogochukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  360. Udo-Inyang Michael Aniekan-Abasi, Professional Services
  361. Ugbodaga Jacob Erelumhe, Manufacturing
  362. Ugwu Martins Ibuchukwu, Energy/Power Generation
  363. Ugwu Stanley Chijioke, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  364. Ugwuanyi Malachy Chinedu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  365. Ujunwa Ezidiegwu Ada, Healthcare
  366. Ukamba Chuka Gerald, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  367. Ukana Victoria Ubongabasi, FMCG
  368. Ukoha Albert Ndu, Professional Services
  369. Umar Bunza Abubakar Bunza, Energy/ Power Generation
  370. Umbuguna Peter Elias, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  371. Umogu Samson Ighofotu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  372. Usa Bwilimri -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  373. Uzoma Anthonia Chidimma, ICT
  374. Uzoma Darlington Chima, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  375. Uzoma Michael Chikezie, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  376. Uzoma Michael Uchenna, Media and Entertainment
  377. Wusu Joseph Semako, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  378. Yakubu Amifeoluwa Deborah, Fashion
  379. Yakubu Rogers Ishaya, Fashion
  380. Yavala Idisire Sale, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  381. Yusuf Salomi , Manufacturing
  382. Yusuff Akinboye K., ICT 

African Development Bank (AfDB) list

  1. Abalaka Alfred Ojonimi, Commercial/Retail
  2. Abba Yagana Baba, Manufacturing
  3. Abdulfatai Asema Ibrahim, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  4. Abdulganiy Shehu Ibrahim, ICT
  5. Abodo Ojeme Ufuoma, Fashion
  6. Abu Olufolake Onuche, Education and Training
  7. Abubakar Aisha ., Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  8. Abueh Teeyee Miracle, ICT
  9. Adakole Moses Alexander, Financial Services
  10. Adebayo Joseph Olawale, Fashion
  11. Adebayo Segun Joseph, ICT
  12. Adebowale Toyeeb Ademola, Fashion
  13. Adeboye Adedayo Oluwanife, Healthcare
  14. Adedayo Akinola Olufemi, Energy/Power Generation
  15. Adegeye Olakunle Daniel, Commercial/Retail
  16. Adejare Mutiu Adeshina, FMCG
  17. Adejare Victor Femi, Financial Services
  18. Adejoh Daniel Moses, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  19. Adelekan Adedoyin Oluwaseun, Fashion
  20. Adeloye Adebayo Christopher, Healthcare
  21. Adeoye Joshua Oluwadamilare, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  22. Adesanya Oluwafemi Sanmi, Construction
  23. Adewumi Kadiri -, Healthcare
  24. Adeyemi Akinyele Patrick, Healthcare
  25. Adeyemo Oluwatosin Laura, Fashion
  26. Adeyinka Bukola Christiana, Healthcare
  27. Adibe Franklin Uzoma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  28. Afolabi Ayodele Victor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  29. Afolabi Babajide James, Commercial/Retail
  30. Afolabi Stephen Olusegun, Construction
  31. Afolabi-Adeyemo Oluwasikemi Adedayo, Fashion
  32. Agbo Akor Fidelcastro, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  33. Agbo James Daniel, Commercial/Retail
  34. Ahika Oche Adamu, Consulting
  35. Aina Gbenga Oladipupo, Waste Management
  36. Aina Tolulope Oluwafemi, Education and Training
  37. Airewa Innocent -, Construction
  38. Ajao Tejumola Olatomi, Fashion
  39. Ajayi Funke Abisola, Tourism/Hospitality
  40. Ajayi James Adewale, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  41. Ajibade Ayodeji Samuel, Education and Training
  42. Ajodo Benjamin Ojotule, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  43. Akamo Olufemi Kingsley, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  44. Akanbi Olumuyiwa BenedICT, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  45. Akinboro Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  46. Akinleye Oluwole Abayomi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) 
  47. Akinola Emmanuella Mercy, ICT
  48. Akinsanmi Seyi Samuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  49. Akojuru Adaora Angela, Commercial/Retail
  50. Akomolafe Damilola Seyi, FMCG
  51. Akpan Blessing Emmanuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  52. Akpan Samuel Edet, Financial Services
  53. Akpan Theophilus Elijah, Media and Entertainment
  54. Akpara Chinaza Nkechi, Manufacturing
  55. Alabi Joshua Abodunrin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  56. Alade Abigail Jesutomi, Education and Training
  57. Alade Jesujoba David, FMCG
  58. Alfred Mary Ajakaiye, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  59. Aliyu Muhammad, Manufacturing
  60. Amuta Chris Chiemela, Consulting
  61. Ani Christian Ifeanyi, Waste Management
  62. Ani Sunday Collins, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  63. Anyado William Ikechukwu, Fashion
  64. Anyanwu Cyriacus Chinaemerem, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  65. Aondoakaa Emmanuel Kaatyo, Consulting
  66. Asamu Augustine Ifeoluwaposimi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  67. Asije Cynthia Omokhekpen, Education and Training
  68. Asobara Henry Chinweike, ICT
  69. Asudemade Habeeb Adefolarin, Media and Entertainment
  70. Asumu Hilaria O, Professional Services
  71. Atere Onimisi Charles, Commercial/Retail
  72. Atuzie Joy Chiburuoma, Transportation
  73. Audu Friday , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  74. Augustine Grace Grace, Fashion
  75. Awa Kingsley Ud, Fashion
  76. Awosika Olumide Olaleke, FMCG
  77. Ayemlo Joseph James, ICT
  78. Ayeni Folasola Ololade, ICT
  79. Ayeni Musa Olabanjo, Fashion
  80. Ayiti Oluwatoyin Matthew, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  81. Ayodele Yussuf Olajide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  82. Ayuba Anna , Education and Training
  83. Baiye Grace Onyieneoiza, FMCG
  84. Bakare Faidah Adedoyin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  85. Balogun Dolapo Joel, Education and Training
  86. Bamawo Precious Osariyekemwen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  87. Banjo Olusegun Adebayo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  88. Bankole-Ojo Olufunsho Samuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  89. Bassey Victor Ransom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  90. Bawa Jabez Ewuga, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  91. Bellu Chinenye Cynthia, Fashion
  92. Bernard-Nnabuike Chinenye Chinyere, FMCG
  93. Bijimi David George, Manufacturing
  94. Bobby Atabor Eleojo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  95. Bolaji Precious Temilola, Fashion
  96. Bolaji Zacchaeus Adebayo, Commercial/Retail
  97. Bolarin Tajudeen Ayodeji, Manufacturing
  98. Bosah Chibuzor Felix, Fashion
  99. Bosah Nonso Gabriel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  100. Bright Oluwayemisi Oluwabunmi, Waste Management
  101. Bubu Pius Erheyovwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  102. Caleb Peculiar Caleb, Education and Training
  103. Chechet Benjamin Andrew, Consulting
  104. Chigbu Nnaemeka Charles, Manufacturing
  105. Chinedum Nzubechi Collins, ICT
  106. Chukwu Chikadibia Phillips, Manufacturing
  107. Dahiru Ibrahim-Jamilu -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  108. Dakare Bright Ephraim, Commercial/Retail
  109. Daniels Edgar Ibe, Construction
  110. Danlami John , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  111. David Paul Oguche, FMCG
  112. Davies Michael Amarachi, Manufacturing
  113. Durojaye Olusegun Adeola, Manufacturing
  114. Duru Chika Zereuwa, Commercial/Retail
  115. Duru Finbar Nnaoma, Manufacturing
  116. Edegbo Miriam Ojali, Commercial/Retail
  117. Edeh Onyinye Anita, Education and Training
  118. Edem Godwin Edet, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  119. Edigbe Efeoghene Foster, Manufacturing
  120. Ekenna Matthew Chidinma, Manufacturing
  121. Ekikoh Edidiong Malachy, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  122. Elhassan Firo Darlene, Manufacturing
  123. Emah Wisdom Dennis, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  124. Emmanuel Innocent Eteng, Media and Entertainment
  125. Emmanuel Johnson , Consulting
  126. Emmanuel Precious C., ICT
  127. Emokam Tochukwu Augustus, Manufacturing
  128. Emordi Ijeoma Isaac, Media and Entertainment
  129. Emoruwa Rotimi Na, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  130. Enebi Juliet , Fashion
  131. Eneji Brenda Ozavize, Commercial/Retail
  132. Enyibuaku Lynda Chinonyelum, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  133. Etim Victor Ekpo, Media and Entertainment
  134. Etta Emmanuel Etta, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) 
  135. Eyitayo Ayomipo Victor, Haulage/ Logistics
  136. Eze Kasiemobi Alexandra, Consulting
  137. Eze Olivia Chisom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  138. Ezeana Obed Uche, Education and Training
  139. Eze-Anopuo Chika Lawra, Professional Services
  140. Ezeanyagu Patrick Tochukwu, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  141. Ezekwe Amblessed Sopuruchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  142. Ezeugwu Nkiru Agatha, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  143. Ezeumeh Ifunanya Emmanuella, Healthcare
  144. Fabusuyi Abiodun Michael, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  145. Fajana Kayode Victor, Manufacturing
  146. Falajiki Adekemi Toyin, Commercial/Retail
  147. Fasina Toluwanimi Opeyemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  148. Felix Chinonso Obi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  149. Femi Akinyemi Richard, Waste Management
  150. Funmilayo Omoamila Omonuwa, Transportation
  151. Gabriel Elizabeth , Healthcare
  152. Gbadegesin Ruth Olufunmi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  153. Gbadegesin Timothy Tolulope, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  154. Geoffrey Abiye -, Energy/Power Generation
  155. Gift Uzodinma Chinecherem, Fashion
  156. Gobo Yira Bob, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  157. Habibat Musa Habibat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  158. Hassan Lydia , Manufacturing
  159. Hycent Ijeoma Lilian, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  160. Ibitoye Samuel Taiwo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  161. Idahosa Stephen Azuka, Consulting
  162. Idogho Godspower Oghenevwogaga, Healthcare
  163. Idoko Ifeanyi Na, Energy/Power Generation
  164. Idoko Jane Jane, Education and Training
  165. Idowu Kayode Elvis, Consulting
  166. Iduoriyekemwen Osarumwense Osahenoma, ICT
  167. Ifeanyi Iwuala Wisdom, Manufacturing
  168. Ifekwem Vivan Amaka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  169. Ifet Iniobong Edet, Commercial/Retail
  170. Igoromi Bridget Eva, Commercial/Retail
  171. Ihidero Itunuoluwa Funmi, FMCG
  172. Ikechukwu Nancy Aniogbu, FMCG
  173. Ikhalea Godfrey Onor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  174. Ikogho Seromume Emmanuel, Fashion
  175. Iluyemi Ayodele Clark, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  176. Imianmian Precious Owen, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  177. Iwuajoku Nonyerem Uche, Education and Training
  178. Jaiyeola Aderonke Oluwafisayo, Fashion
  179. James Musa -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  180. Jenfa Olubunmi Olatunji, Manufacturing
  181. Jim-Jaja Joshua Adawari, Financial Services
  182. Jimoh Olayinka Mosudi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  183. Jimoh Yusuf Aweda, ICT
  184. Johnny Kingsley Akpan, Haulage/ Logistics
  185. Johnson Emmanuel Ime, Fashion
  186. Johnson Peace Asuquo, Healthcare
  187. Jonathan Chinemerem Franklin, Oil & Gas
  188. Jones Jessica Tosin, Education and Training
  189. Joseph Yacham Habakkuk, Manufacturing
  190. Jumbo Joshua Ephraim, ICT
  191. Kalu Divine , Media and Entertainment
  192. Kalu Ikechukwu Otusi, Education and Training
  193. Kanayochukwu Nwafor Michael, Fashion
  194. Kareem Yusuf Akande, ICT
  195. Karimu Mba , Manufacturing
  196. Karimu Yambayhou , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  197. Kaura Susan Divine, Healthcare
  198. Kayode Oluwagbenga Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  199. Kebu Joy Moyosoluwa, Commercial/Retail
  200. Kelvin Samson Ojofor, Financial Services
  201. Kentebe Francis Oyintarebi, Fashion
  202. Kingsley Victor Kelechi, Fashion
  203. Lambert Jeremiah Ibarakumo, Manufacturing
  204. Lawal Toheeb Abdulrasaq, Fashion
  205. Lawal Usman Olanrewaju, Fashion
  206. Lawrence Collins C, Construction
  207. Longjohn Precious Tamunonengiofori, Fashion
  208. Mabawonku Oluwakemi , Fashion
  209. Macpepple Rachael Ngowari, Tourism/ Hospitality
  210. Mafikuyomi Adesola Emmanuel, Fashion
  211. Magaji Samuel Nze, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  212. Mahmud Hakeem Olowo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  213. Mathew Promise Prestige, Fashion
  214. Matthew Emmanuel Edet, Healthcare
  215. Mayaki Michael Yaba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  216. Mba Felicia Ginika, Fashion
  217. Mbakwe Obinna Anthony, Manufacturing
  218. Mbashi Solomon ., Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  219. Memud Luqman Olanrewaju, Waste Management
  220. Michael Gloria Chinonyerem, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  221. Mmata Bella Vincent, Manufacturing
  222. Modilim Geraldine Anulika, ICT
  223. Mogaji Jamiu Abiodun, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  224. Mohammed Anas Na, Construction
  225. Mohammed Indah Saidu, FMCG
  226. Moses Nene Nene, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  227. Mshelia Maria Maya, Commercial/Retail
  228. Musa Gloria Asabe, Transportation
  229. Musa Sambarka Mamman, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  230. Mutalib Abeeb Oladayo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  231. Ndibe Sylvester Mmaduka, Energy/Power Generation
  232. Ndume Green Bariseredum, Media and Entertainment
  233. Njoku Chukwuka Eric, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  234. Nnawihe Juliet Chiamaka, FMCG
  235. Nnochirionye Ifeanyi Chris, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  236. Noah Akaniyene Udo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  237. Ntuen Edet Umoh, Education and Training
  238. Nwachukwu Clinton Obiora, ICT
  239. Nwachukwu Ikechukwu Anthony, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  240. Nwaigwe Chukwudi Christian, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  241. Nwakpa Stephen Okwudili, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  242. Nwankwo Ifeyinwa Luciana, Tourism/Hospitality
  243. Nwaogu Emmanuel Ifeanyi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  244. Nwaugo Stanley O., Energy/Power Generation
  245. Nwedufu Ebuka Victor, Professional Services
  246. Nwosu Oluebube Udochukwu, Tourism/ Hospitality
  247. Obeche Onyekachukwu Sandra, Fashion
  248. Obiadi Nathaniel Chidimma, Healthcare
  249. Obialor Daisy Nkechi, Manufacturing
  250. Obidiegwu David Chima, Construction
  251. Obiokoye Divine Vincent, ICT
  252. Ochiogu Obed Onyinyechi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  253. Odesanya Ademola Samuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  254. Odjoji Philip Tega, Manufacturing
  255. Odunewu Muyiwa Adedayo, Waste Management
  256. Odunikan Gbenga Kayode, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  257. Oduniyi Onyinye Loretta, Tourism/Hospitality
  258. Odunsi Ololade Rahimah, Fashion
  259. Odunwa Kome Oke, Education and Training
  260. Odusanya Joseph Oluwayosimi, Healthcare
  261. Ogar Inyang Bassey, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  262. Ogbole Joseph Ogwuche, Construction
  263. Ogbole Solomon Adakole, ICT
  264. Oguego Onyinye Stephanie, Commercial/Retail
  265. Ogugua Chika Hyacinth, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  266. Ogunleye Tolulope S, ICT
  267. Ohiero David Ekawu, Media and Entertainment
  268. Ohioghame Jane Ekpemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  269. Ohuizu Emem Joyce, Education and Training
  270. Oji Queen Adanma, Education and Training
  271. Ojo Adekunle Temi, Manufacturing
  272. Ojo Tolulope Ifedayo, Manufacturing
  273. Okafor Hilary Ozioma, Commercial/Retail
  274. Okala Shedrack Chidiebere, Education and Training
  275. Okedoyin Faith Esther, Manufacturing
  276. Okeke Ijeoma Emmanuela, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  277. Oko Isu Emmanuel Michael, Fashion
  278. Okoh Solomon Bala, Haulage/ Logistics
  279. Okolie Zeluchi Vianney, Fashion
  280. Okon Ekemini Francis, Manufacturing
  281. Okonkwo Onyeka Obianuju, Professional Services
  282. Okonkwo Patricia Ekwutosi, Healthcare
  283. Okorafor Nneji Obi Chidi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  284. Okoro Amelia Diamond, FMCG
  285. Okoro Clara Chinwe, Tourism/Hospitality
  286. Okoro Johnpaul Chikere, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  287. Okoro Precious Ebere, FMCG
  288. Okoro Solomon Moses, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  289. Okotete Michael Oghenetejiri, Education and Training
  290. Okpe Dennis Enyuma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  291. Oladosu Emmanuel Opeyemi, Financial Services
  292. Olaleru Ibikunle Funso, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  293. Olanrewaju Olamide Ranti, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  294. Olarewaju Racheal Oluwatosin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  295. Olateju Olasupo Abolore, Manufacturing
  296. Olawepo Olawale David, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  297. Olawuwo Afeez Olaide, ICT
  298. Olawuyi David Adeolu, Commercial/Retail 
  299. Oliorah Patrick Ifechukwu, Healthcare
  300. Ologundudu Olabisi Ijiwola, Education and Training
  301. Oloniyo Theophilus Kunle, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  302. Olorunleke-Yekeen Ibukun Grace, Tourism/Hospitality
  303. Olorunwa Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  304. Olugbade Olawale Joshua, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  305. Olutayo-Adigun Olubunmi , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  306. Oluwadusi Segun Olamide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  307. Oluwole Funmilayo Comfort, Education and Training
  308. Omale Unekwu ., Education and Training
  309. Omange Mary Oluwaseun, Fashion
  310. Ombu Koko Ayebawakokoyun, FMCG
  311. Omeokwe Cornelius Chikaodi, Tourism/ Hospitality
  312. Omerekpe Lynda Adanma, Education and Training
  313. Omotosho Safiya Olufunmilayo, FMCG
  314. Omowaye Ajiboye Benjamen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  315. Onakoya Adeyemi Williams, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  316. Onoja William , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  317. Onugbor Godson Maduabuchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  318. Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, Commercial/Retail Onwukwe
  319. Darlington Nnamuru, Haulage/ Logistics
  320. Opoola Modupeoluwa Grace, Fashion
  321. Orajindu Uchenna Eucharia, Tourism/ Hospitality
  322. Ordiah Daniel Ogochukwu, Healthcare
  323. Osagiede Eghosa Courage, ICT
  324. Ossai Julius Ernest, ICT
  325. Ottah Emmanuel Ifeanyichi, Media and Entertainment
  326. Oveh Oghenekome Elo, Fashion
  327. Owo Ebuka Benjamin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  328. Oye Olufe Glory, Commercial/Retail
  329. Oyebiyi Babajide Oyewale, Media and Entertainment
  330. Oyebola Ayodeji Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  331. Oyedele Adegboyega Solomon, Manufacturing
  332. Oyeghe Dielamo Miederi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  333. Oyegoke Temitope Janet, Manufacturing
  334. Oyetunde Elizabeth Babalola, ICT
  335. Ozia Tobechukwu Wilson, Professional Services
  336. Patrick Kingsley A., Manufacturing
  337. Popoola Temitope Kikelomo, Professional Services
  338. Rabiu Zahraddeen Bala, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  339. Raji Mujahid Olabomi, ICT
  340. Rotimi-Akinfenwa Ayodotun Modupe, Consulting
  341. Sagagi Yaseer Musa, Energy/Power Generation
  342. Salifu Aduku Jonathan, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) 
  343. Sammy Pirihaborfa Frank, ICT
  344. Samuel Emmanuel , Fashion
  345. Sani Zubaida , FMCG
  346. Sanusi Nafisat Abidemi, Fashion
  347. Sarah Okoli Odinirudirionyeudo, Fashion
  348. Shobajo Abdulazeez Olawale, Financial Services
  349. Sholanke Sunday Kolawole, Waste Management
  350. Shonubi Temitope Grace, ICT
  351. Simon Matthew Chukwudi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  352. Simon Scott Wehinmi, ICT
  353. Sopuruchukwu Ike Chikere, ICT
  354. Sule Victor A, Construction
  355. Sunday Esther Eboserebhen, Construction
  356. Taiwo Adebayo Solomon, Education and Training
  357. Temitope-Ojo Sandra Ene, Fashion
  358. Terwase Emmanuel Tertsea, ICT
  359. Thomas George Ayobami, Commercial/ Retail
  360. Tolulope Fadehan Abosede, Fashion
  361. Toriola Isa Oladimeji, Fashion
  362. Uchechukwu Chinagolum , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  363. Ude Chiziterem Fortune, Energy/Power Generation
  364. Udo Emem Effiong, Manufacturing
  365. Udogu Francis Chinonso, ICT
  366. Udoh John-Paul Ogochukwu Ogochukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  367. Udo-Inyang Michael Aniekan-Abasi, Professional Services
  368. Ugbodaga Jacob Erelumhe, Manufacturing
  369. Ugwu Martins Ibuchukwu, Energy/Power Generation
  370. Ugwu Stanley Chijioke, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  371. Ugwuanyi Malachy Chinedu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  372. Ujunwa Ezidiegwu Ada, Healthcare
  373. Ukamba Chuka Gerald, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  374. Ukana Victoria Ubongabasi, FMCG
  375. Ukoha Albert Ndu, Professional Services
  376. Umar Bunza Abubakar Bunza, Energy/ Power Generation
  377. Umbuguna Peter Elias, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  378. Umogu Samson Ighofotu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  379. Usa Bwilimri -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  380. Uzoma Anthonia Chidimma, ICT
  381. Uzoma Darlington Chima, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  382. Uzoma Michael Chikezie, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  383. Uzoma Michael Uchenna, Media and Entertainment Wusu
  384. Joseph Semako, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  385. Yakubu Amifeoluwa Deborah, Fashion
  386. Yakubu Rogers Ishaya, Fashion
  387. Yavala Idisire Sale, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  388. Yusuf Salomi , Manufacturing
  389. Yusuff Akinboye K., ICT 

Anambra State Government list

  1. Adelusi Oluwaseunnla Precious, ICT
  2. Akuma Chijioke, Energy/Power Generation
  3. Anigbogu Anthony Chukwuebuka, ICT
  4. Chukwujindu Maduabuchi Kingsley, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  5. Dimma Okafor Juliet, Fashion
  6. Eze Nwakaego Juliet, Fashion
  7. Muhammed Aminat Onize, FMCG
  8. Nwakpu Chimaobi Daniel, Haulage/ Logistics
  9. Nwankwo Eucharia Okeanyanwu, Manufacturing
  10. Ofojebe Alex Tochukwu, Education and Training
  11. Oforkaja Paschal Chinazor, ICT
  12. Okeke Ifeanyi Pascal, Tourism/Hospitality
  13. Okeke Onyedika Kingsley, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  14. Okoye Ogechukwu Francisca, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  15. Umeche Ijeoma Evangeline, Healthcare.