Top scorer

#
Player
Team
Played
Goals
1
Player thumb
Dawid Kurminowski
Zilina
Zilina
20
2
Player thumb
Filip Balaj
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
16
3
Player thumb
Eric Ramirez
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
16
4
Player thumb
Rafael Ratao
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
14
5
Player thumb
Zsolt Kalmar
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13
6
Player thumb
Marko Divkovic
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
12
7
Player thumb
Hamza Catakovic
Trencin
Trencin
12
8
Player thumb
Martin Regali
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
11
9
Player thumb
Vahan Bichakhchyan
Zilina
Zilina
11
10
Player thumb
David Holman
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
10
11
Player thumb
David Strelec
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
9
12
Player thumb
Yusuf Bamidele
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
9
13
Player thumb
Tomas Malec
FK Senica
FK Senica
8
14
Player thumb
Michal Fasko
Nitra
Nitra
8
15
Player thumb
Abdulrahman Taiwo
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
8
16
Player thumb
David Duris
Zilina
Zilina
8
17
Player thumb
Andrija Balic
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
7
18
Player thumb
David Hrncar
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
7
19
Player thumb
Milos Lacny
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
7
20
Player thumb
Ladislav Almasi
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
6
21
Player thumb
Adler Da Silva
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
6
22
Player thumb
Saymon Cabral
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
6
23
Player thumb
James Weir
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
6
24
Player thumb
Martin Kostal
FK Senica
FK Senica
6
25
Player thumb
Igor Zofcak
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
6
26
Player thumb
Jan Bernat
Zilina
Zilina
6
27
Player thumb
Mohammed Khadfi Rhsalla
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
6
28
Player thumb
Alen Ozbolt
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
6
29
Player thumb
Alexandros Kiziridis
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
5
30
Player thumb
Alex Ivan
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
5
31
Player thumb
Eduvie Ikoba
Trencin
Trencin
5
32
Player thumb
Milan Ristovski
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
5
33
Player thumb
Ondrej Chveja
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
5
34
Player thumb
Jan Vlasko
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
5
35
Player thumb
Alieu Fadera
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
5
36
Player thumb
Erik Pacinda
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
5
37
Player thumb
Matej Trusa
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
5
38
Player thumb
Martin Koval
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
5
39
Player thumb
Juraj Piroska
FK Senica
FK Senica
5
40
Player thumb
Vernon De Marco
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
5
41
Player thumb
Jan Maslo
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
4
42
Player thumb
Erik Daniel
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
4
43
Player thumb
Milan Corryn
Trencin
Trencin
4
44
Player thumb
Denis Busnja
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
4
45
Player thumb
Taofiq Jibril
Zilina
Zilina
4
46
Player thumb
Patrik Blahut
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
4
47
Player thumb
Dino Spehar
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
4
48
Player thumb
Zan Medved
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
4
49
Player thumb
Andrej Fabry
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
4
50
Player thumb
Filip Pankarican
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
4
51
Player thumb
Ion Nicolaescu
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
4
52
Player thumb
Tomas Dubek
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
4
53
Player thumb
Jakub Paur
Zilina
Zilina
4
54
Player thumb
Abubakar Ghali
Trencin
Trencin
4
55
Player thumb
Eric Davis
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
4
56
Player thumb
Patrik Ilko
Zilina
Zilina
4
57
Player thumb
Aleksandar Cavric
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
3
58
Player thumb
Martin Bukata
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
59
Player thumb
Dimitrios Popovic
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
3
60
Player thumb
Bonfils-Caleb Bimenyimana
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
3
61
Player thumb
Kyriakos Savvidis
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
62
Player thumb
Roko Jureskin
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
3
63
Player thumb
Ezekiel Henty
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
3
64
Player thumb
Sidney Friede
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
65
Player thumb
Vladimir Weiss
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
3
66
Player thumb
Ismar Tandir
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
3
67
Player thumb
Takuto Oshima
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
2
68
Player thumb
Oskar Fotr
FK Senica
FK Senica
2
69
Player thumb
Edmund Addo
FK Senica
FK Senica
2
70
Player thumb
Stefan Gerec
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
2
71
Player thumb
Tihomir Kostadinov
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
2
72
Player thumb
Marek Zsigmund
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
2
73
Player thumb
Peter Dungel
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
2
74
Player thumb
Matus Rusnak
Zilina
Zilina
2
75
Player thumb
Jakub Kiwior
Zilina
Zilina
2
76
Player thumb
Patrik Myslovic
Zilina
Zilina
2
77
Player thumb
Tibor Slebodnik
Zilina
Zilina
2
78
Player thumb
Adrian Kapralik
Zilina
Zilina
2
79
Player thumb
Nono
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2
80
Player thumb
Ibrahim Rabiu
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2
81
Player thumb
Kenan Bajric
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2
82
Player thumb
Ante Roguljic
Trencin
Trencin
2
83
Player thumb
Matus Kmet
Trencin
Trencin
2
84
Player thumb
Jakub Kadak
Trencin
Trencin
2
85
Player thumb
Lucas Demitra
Trencin
Trencin
2
86
Player thumb
Martin Mikovic
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
87
Player thumb
Yann Michael Yao
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
88
Player thumb
Denis Duga
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
2
89
Player thumb
Marek Svec
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
2
90
Player thumb
Erik Jendrisek
Nitra
Nitra
2
91
Player thumb
Kristian Kolcak
Nitra
Nitra
2
92
Player thumb
Alen Mustafic
Nitra
Nitra
2
93
Player thumb
Adam Morong
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
2
94
Player thumb
Peter Mazan
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
2
95
Player thumb
Martin Adamec
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
2
96
Player thumb
Martin Bednar
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
2
97
Player thumb
Filip Vasko
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
2
98
Player thumb
Zuberu Sharani
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
2
99
Player thumb
Ricardo Phillips
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
2
100
Player thumb
Boris Turcak
FK Senica
FK Senica
1
101
Player thumb
Antonio Asanovic
FK Senica
FK Senica
1
102
Player thumb
Kilian Pagliuca
Nitra
Nitra
1
103
Player thumb
Abdul Musa
Trencin
Trencin
1
104
Player thumb
Slovan Sefcik
Nitra
Nitra
1
105
Player thumb
Tidiane Djibi Ba
Nitra
Nitra
1
106
Player thumb
Oliver Podhorin
Nitra
Nitra
1
107
Player thumb
Nikola Gataric
Nitra
Nitra
1
108
Player thumb
Marin Ljubicic
FK Senica
FK Senica
1
109
Player thumb
Marian Chobot
Nitra
Nitra
1
110
Player thumb
Patrik Danek
Nitra
Nitra
1
111
Player thumb
Jakub Tancik
Nitra
Nitra
1
112
Player thumb
Matej Franko
Nitra
Nitra
1
113
Player thumb
Aschraf El Mahdioui
Trencin
Trencin
1
114
Player thumb
Juha Pirinen
Trencin
Trencin
1
115
Player thumb
David Guba
FK Senica
FK Senica
1
116
Player thumb
Nicolas Sumsky
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
1
117
Player thumb
Tomas Hucko
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
1
118
Player thumb
Senad Jarovic
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
1
119
Player thumb
Martin Slaninka
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
1
120
Player thumb
Ruben Ligeon
Trencin
Trencin
1
121
Player thumb
Peter Eneji
SKF Sered
SKF Sered
1
122
Player thumb
Filip Lichy
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
1
123
Player thumb
Jurij Medvedev
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
1
124
Player thumb
Timotej Jambor
Zilina
Zilina
1
125
Player thumb
Dominik Javorcek
Zilina
Zilina
1
126
Player thumb
Adam Goljan
Zilina
Zilina
1
127
Player thumb
Tenton Yenne
Zilina
Zilina
1
128
Player thumb
Yhoan Andzouana
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
129
Player thumb
Dominik Kruzliak
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
130
Player thumb
Enis Fazlagikj
Zilina
Zilina
1
131
Player thumb
Jan Minarik
Zilina
Zilina
1
132
Player thumb
Kristian Vallo
Zilina
Zilina
1
133
Player thumb
Tomas Kubik
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
1
134
Player thumb
Martin Boda
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
1
135
Player thumb
Rastislav Kruzliak
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
1
136
Player thumb
Danil Beskorovainas
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
137
Player thumb
Alexander Mojzis
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
1
138
Player thumb
Adam Brenkus
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
1
139
Player thumb
Petr Pavlik
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
1
140
Player thumb
Ian Soler
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
1
141
Player thumb
Matus Begala
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
1
142
Player thumb
Richard Zupa
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
1
143
Player thumb
Dalibor Takac
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
1
144
Player thumb
Dominik Spiriak
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
1
145
Player thumb
Bernard Petrak
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
1
146
Player thumb
Matej Madlenak
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
1
147
Player thumb
Matej Kochan
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
1
148
Player thumb
Martin Gambos
FK Senica
FK Senica
1
149
Player thumb
Gergely Tumma
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
150
Player thumb
Sebastian Kosa
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
151
Player thumb
Peter Cogley
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
1
152
Player thumb
Matus Conka
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
1
153
Player thumb
Andrej Strba
FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
1
154
Player thumb
Jakub Gric
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
155
Player thumb
Jozef Menich
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
1
156
Player thumb
Filip Twardzik
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
157
Player thumb
Adam Tucny
Trencin
Trencin
1
158
Player thumb
Osman Bukari
Trencin
Trencin
1
159
Player thumb
Richard Krizan
Trencin
Trencin
1
160
Player thumb
Milan Simcak
FK Senica
FK Senica
1